+7(918) 805-83-00
+7(928) 342-62-33
г. Пятигорск, ул. Козлова 39
  • Компьютеры, комплектующие, оргтехника: прайс от 26.06.2019 скачать [.zip] [.xls]
  • Кабели, сопутствующее оборудование: прайс от 26.06.2019 скачать [.zip] [.xls]
  • Расходка для заправки картриджей, принтеры, бумага: прайс от 26.06.2019 скачать [.zip] [.xls]
  • Техника и оборудование: прайс от 06.06.2019 скачать [.zip] [.xls]

Конвертер

Конвертер

  30  
Конвертер (10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching Power Adapter, chassis mountable)

Конвертер (10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching Power Adapter, chassis mountable)

Конвертер (10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching Power Adapter, chassis mountable)..

3304р.

Отгрузка 14..28 дней

  0 отзывов

Конвертер (10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching Power Adapter, chassis mountable)

Конвертер (10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching Power Adapter, chassis mountable)

Конвертер (10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching Power Adapter, chassis mountable)..

1652р.

  0 отзывов

Конвертер (Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module)

Конвертер (Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module)

Конвертер (Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module)..

3292р.

  0 отзывов

Конвертер (1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module)

Конвертер (1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module)

Конвертер (1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module)..

8343р.

  0 отзывов

Показано с 1 по 4 из 4 (всего 1 страниц)